Free Standard Shipping over $60 Australia - $500 International


0

Your Cart is Empty

Pure Australian Jojoba Oil

Key Benefits:

Rich in vitamins A,D & E and omegas 6 & 9

Moistureises & repairs 

Benefits:

Why Jojoba? Jojoba is not an oil but a liquid wax ester that is the closest botanical match to our skins natural oil. It is able to restore, nourish and maintain healthy skin. This pure Australian Jojoba is cold pressed, unrefined and grown here in Australia NSW from a farm in Yenda.

Application:

Apply onto clean, damp skin.

Use as often as required.

Packaging 

30ml 1.0 fl.oz, 85ml 2.8 fl.oz

Jojoba uses:

Deeply moisturises face 

Calms & balances skin 

Soothes dry & irritated skin 

Gentle on sensitive skin 

Removes makeup 

Can be used in a skincare regime in place of a facial oil 

Apply before shaving to guard against the razor burn

Suitable for all skin types and ages.

Ingredients:

Simmondsia Chinensis Jojoba Seed Oil.

307fde36d3131ed39ab9549f84fa85f27f498471011817912992f3f4bc09ae0336e8d97b85063c00f4a4d96eb765e46a4bddc28b3f2780d70750b06a673079c8